Real Name:
June Carol Lodge
Profile:
Jamaican reggae singer born on December 1, 1958 in London.
Aliases:
Variations:
June Lodge - Someone Loves You Honey album art June Lodge Someone Loves You Honey (Album) Joe Gibbs Music US 1980 Sell This Version