Real Name:
June Carol Lodge
Profile:
Jamaican reggae singer born on December 1, 1958 in London.
Aliases:
Variations:
JGML 6053 June Lodge - Someone Loves You Honey album art June Lodge June Lodge - Someone Loves You Honey(LP, Album) Joe Gibbs Music JGML 6053 US 1980 Sell This Version
June Lodge - On Top album art Prince Junior Prince Junior - On Top Black Ovation Records US 1980 Sell This Version
TRD 1184 June Lodge - All This Love album art Ruddy Thomas Ruddy Thomas - All This Love(12") Tad's Record TRD 1184 Jamaica 1982 Sell This Version
June Lodge - Fresh album art Sophia George Sophia George - Fresh (Album) Tonpress Poland 1986 Sell This Version
June Lodge - Love Somebody album art Freddie Roy Freddie Roy - Love Somebody (Album) F.J. Records Jamaica 1987 Sell This Version
June Lodge - No Nuclear War album art Peter Tosh Peter Tosh - No Nuclear War (Album) Parlophone Jamaica 1987 Sell This Version
R 6156 June Lodge - In My Song album art Peter Tosh Peter Tosh - In My Song(7", Single) Parlophone R 6156 UK 1987 Sell This Version
dreadbeat 37640-2 June Lodge - Original Man album art Andrew Tosh Andrew Tosh - Original Man(CD, Album) Dreadbeat dreadbeat 37640-2 Germany 1994 Sell This Version
VPCD 5013 June Lodge - The Ladies At Joe Gibbs album art Various Various - The Ladies At Joe Gibbs(CD, Comp) 17 North Parade VPCD 5013 US 2013 Sell This Version
SKW-86213 June Lodge - Singer Of Singers album art The Original Ras Karbi* The Original Ras Karbi* - Singer Of Singers(CD, Album) Skywalk Records SKW-86213 Germany Unknown Sell This Version