Julius Green

Real Name:
Julius Eichenfeldt Green
Profile:
Born on October 30, 1947 In Menphis,Tennessee (USA). Passed away on Monday, January 14, 2013 14-01-2013 in Amsterdam, Holland
In Groups:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

Julius Green - Rock Your Baby album art Julius Green Rock Your Baby (Single) Ariola, Ariola Canada 1982 Sell This Version
333.007 Julius Green - Haven't We Learned album art Julius Green Haven't We Learned(12") 41 Records 333.007 Netherlands 1983 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit