Bill Conti

Real Name:
William Conti
Profile:
American film music composer, born 13 April 1942 in Providence, Rhode Island, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Bill Conti Discography Tracks

Albums

Bill Conti - Harry & Tonto album art Bill Conti Harry & Tonto (Album) Casablanca US 1974 Sell This Version
Bill Conti - Rocky - Original Motion Picture Score album art Bill Conti Rocky - Original Motion Picture Score (Album, Comp) United Artists Records Argentina 1976 Sell This Version
Bill Conti - Uncle Joe Shannon Original Motion Picture Soundtrack album art Bill Conti Uncle Joe Shannon Original Motion Picture Soundtrack (Album) United Artists Records US 1978 Sell This Version
Bill Conti - F.I.S.T. (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Bill Conti F.I.S.T. (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) (Album) United Artists Records US 1978 Sell This Version
Bill Conti - Music From An Unmarried Woman album art Bill Conti Music From An Unmarried Woman (Album) 20th Century Fox Records Japan 1978 Sell This Version
Bill Conti - Paradise Alley album art Bill Conti, Sylvester Stallone Bill Conti, Sylvester Stallone - Paradise Alley (Album) MCA Records US 1978 Sell This Version
Bill Conti - Slow Dancing In The Big City (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Bill Conti Slow Dancing In The Big City (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) (Album) United Artists Records US 1978 Sell This Version
Bill Conti - Five Days From Home album art Bill Conti Five Days From Home (Album) MCA Records US 1978 Sell This Version
Bill Conti - Rocky II (Original Motion Picture Score) album art Bill Conti Rocky II (Original Motion Picture Score) (Album) United Artists Records US 1979 Sell This Version
Bill Conti - The Formula (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Bill Conti The Formula (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) (Album) Varèse Sarabande US 1981 Sell This Version
Bill Conti - For Your Eyes Only (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Bill Conti For Your Eyes Only (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) (Album) Liberty Germany 1981 Sell This Version
Bill Conti - Rocky III - Original Motion Picture Score album art Bill Conti Rocky III - Original Motion Picture Score (Album) Liberty Brazil 1982 Sell This Version
11C078400114 Bill Conti - Rocky III - Original Motion Picture Score album art Bill Conti Rocky III - Original Motion Picture Score(LP, Album) Liberty 11C078400114 Portugal 1982 Sell This Version
Bill Conti - The Coolangatta Gold (Original Motion Picture Score) album art Bill Conti The Coolangatta Gold (Original Motion Picture Score) (Album) Starcall Records Australia & New Zealand 1984 Sell This Version
Bill Conti - F/X (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Bill Conti F/X (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) (Album) Varèse Sarabande US 1986 Sell This Version
Bill Conti - The Right Stuff / North And South album art Bill Conti The Right Stuff / North And South (Album) Virgin Greece 1986 Sell This Version
Bill Conti - Masters Of The Universe (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Bill Conti Masters Of The Universe (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) (Album) Varèse Sarabande US 1987 Sell This Version
Bill Conti - Betrayed (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Bill Conti Betrayed (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) (Album) Varèse Sarabande US 1988 Sell This Version
Bill Conti - Murderers Among Us: The Simon Wiesenthal Story album art Bill Conti Murderers Among Us: The Simon Wiesenthal Story (Album) Bay Cities US 1989 Sell This Version
Bill Conti - Grand Slam (Music From The Original Soundtrack) album art Bill Conti Grand Slam (Music From The Original Soundtrack) (Album) Grudge Records US 1989 Sell This Version
Bill Conti - Year Of The Gun (Music From The Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Bill Conti Year Of The Gun (Music From The Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) (Album) Milan Europe 1991 Sell This Version
Bill Conti - Nails (Original Television Soundtrack) album art Bill Conti Nails (Original Television Soundtrack) (Album) Varèse Sarabande US 1992 Sell This Version
VSD-5396 Bill Conti - Blood In Blood Out (Music From The Original Motion Picture Score) album art Bill Conti Blood In Blood Out (Music From The Original Motion Picture Score)(CD, Album) Varèse Sarabande VSD-5396 US 1993 Sell This Version
Bill Conti - The Adventures Of Huck Finn album art Bill Conti The Adventures Of Huck Finn (Album) Varèse Sarabande US 1993 Sell This Version
Bill Conti - Yellowstone album art Bill Conti Yellowstone (Album) Rani Music US 1994 Sell This Version