Selena Gomez

Real Name:
Selena Marie Gomez
Profile:
Born: July 22 1992 in Texas, US

Released her solo debut album in October 2012. The lead single, "Come & Get It", was released in April 2013. It became her first Top 10 hit on the Billboard Hot 100 chart, and was certified double platinum by the RIAA. The album's second single, "Slow Down", was released in June.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Selena Gomez - Stars Dance album art Selena Gomez Stars Dance (Album) Hollywood Records Canada 2013 Sell This Version
Selena Gomez - Revival album art Selena Gomez Revival (Album) Interscope Records, Interscope Records Romania 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Selena Gomez - Tell Me Something I Don't Know album art Selena Gomez Tell Me Something I Don't Know (Single) Razor & Tie Australia 2008
none Selena Gomez - Send It On album art Disney Friends For Change, Demi Lovato, Jonas Brothers, Miley Cyrus, Selena Gomez Disney Friends For Change, Demi Lovato, Jonas Brothers, Miley Cyrus, Selena Gomez - Send It On(File, AAC, FLAC, MPEG-4 Video, EP, Single, Promo) Disney none US 2009
none Selena Gomez - Another Cinderella Story EP album art Selena Gomez Another Cinderella Story EP(3xFile, MP3, VBR + 2xFile, MPEG-4 Video + EP) Razor & Tie none US 2009 Sell This Version
none Selena Gomez - Whoa Oh album art Forever The Sickest Kids Ft. Selena Gomez Forever The Sickest Kids Ft. Selena Gomez - Whoa Oh(File, MP3, Single) Motown none US 2009
none Selena Gomez - Naturally album art Selena Gomez Naturally(CDr, Single, Promo) Mercury Records, Universal Music France none France 2010 Sell This Version
DFS000 Selena Gomez - Baby album art Ortal Dj Feat. Selena Gomez Ortal Dj Feat. Selena Gomez - Baby(3xFile, AAC, Single) Dancefloor Studios (2) DFS000 2010
none Selena Gomez - Shake It Up album art Selena Gomez Shake It Up(File, AAC, Single, 256) Walt Disney Records none US 2011
Selena Gomez - Come & Get It album art Selena Gomez Come & Get It (Single, Maxi) Hollywood Records Netherlands 2013 Sell This Version
Selena Gomez - Slow Down album art Selena Gomez Slow Down (Single, EP) Hollywood Records US 2013 Sell This Version
Selena Gomez - The Heart Wants What It Wants album art Selena Gomez The Heart Wants What It Wants (Single) Hollywood Records 2014 Sell This Version
Selena Gomez - Same Old Love album art Selena Gomez Same Old Love (Single, EP) Interscope Records Sweden 2015 Sell This Version
Selena Gomez - Good For You album art Selena Gomez Featuring A$AP Rocky* Selena Gomez Featuring A$AP Rocky* - Good For You (Single) Interscope Records France 2015 Sell This Version
Selena Gomez - I Want You To Know album art Zedd Feat. Selena Gomez Zedd Feat. Selena Gomez - I Want You To Know (Single) Interscope Records US 2015 Sell This Version
Selena Gomez - Me & The Rhythm album art Selena Gomez Me & The Rhythm (Single) Interscope Records USA & Canada 2015 Sell This Version
Selena Gomez - We Don't Talk Anymore album art Charlie Puth Ft. Selena Gome* Charlie Puth Ft. Selena Gome* - We Don't Talk Anymore (Single) Atlantic Sweden 2016 Sell This Version
Selena Gomez - Kill Em With Kindness (Remixes) album art Selena Gomez Kill Em With Kindness (Remixes) (EP) Interscope Records 2016 Sell This Version
Selena Gomez - Trust Nobody album art Cashmere Cat Ft. Selena Gomez & Tory Lanez Cashmere Cat Ft. Selena Gomez & Tory Lanez - Trust Nobody (Single) Mad Love Records (3), Interscope Records Sweden 2016 Sell This Version
Selena Gomez - Hands To Myself (Remixes) album art Selena Gomez Hands To Myself (Remixes) (Single) Interscope Records Finland 2016 Sell This Version
Selena Gomez - Wolves album art Selena Gomez & Marshmello (2) Selena Gomez & Marshmello (2) - Wolves (Single) Interscope Records Sweden 2017 Sell This Version
Selena Gomez - Bad Liar album art Selena Gomez Bad Liar (Single) Interscope Records France 2017 Sell This Version
Selena Gomez - It Ain't Me album art Kygo & Selena Gomez Kygo & Selena Gomez - It Ain't Me (Single) Sony Music, Ultra Records France 2017 Sell This Version
Selena Gomez - Fetish album art Selena Gomez Ft. Gucci Mane Selena Gomez Ft. Gucci Mane - Fetish (Single) Interscope Records Sweden 2017 Sell This Version
Selena Gomez - Taki Taki album art DJ Snake, Selena Gomez, Ozuna, Cardi B DJ Snake, Selena Gomez, Ozuna, Cardi B - Taki Taki (Single) Geffen Records Europe 2018 Sell This Version