Harold Wheeler

Real Name:
William Harold Wheeler, Jr.
Profile:
Harold Wheeler born July 14, 1943 in St. Louis, Missouri is an orchestrator, composer, conductor, arranger, record producer, and music director.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Harold Wheeler Discography Tracks

Albums

Harold Wheeler - Love! Valour! Compassion! album art Harold Wheeler Love! Valour! Compassion! (Album) Decca US 1997 Sell This Version
HLP-4073, HLP – 4073 Harold Wheeler - Disco Jazz album art Lister Shaw, Harold Wheeler Lister Shaw, Harold Wheeler - Disco Jazz(LP) Hoctor Records, Hoctor Records HLP-4073, HLP – 4073 US Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit