Assassin

Assassin

Real Name:
Jeffrey Campbell
Profile:
Jamaican reggae deejay.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Assassin Discography

Albums

VPRL 1731-1 Assassin Infiltration (Album) VP Records VPRL 1731-1 US 2005 Sell This Version
VICP63961 Assassin Gully Sit'n (Album) VP Records VICP63961 Japan 2007 Sell This Version
none Assassin A.K.A. Agent Sasco Assassin A.K.A. Agent Sasco - Theory Of Reggaetivity(14xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Germaica Digital none Germany 2016

Singles & EPs

VPS8636 Assassin, Buccaneer Assassin, Buccaneer - How We Roll / Cramp Your Style(7") VP VPS8636 US 1999 Sell This Version
none Assassin / Don Yute Assassin / Don Yute - Revamp / Find Me(7") Gargamel Music none Jamaica 1999 Sell This Version
none Assassin Yu Nuh Coot(7") First Name Music none Jamaica 2000 Sell This Version
ADEX 007 Assassin Won't(7") Adex Records ADEX 007 Jamaica 2000 Sell This Version
none Assassin To Make Money(7") First Name Music none Jamaica 2000 Sell This Version
NBPD 1008-3 Spragga* / Assassin / Ricky General Spragga* / Assassin / Ricky General - Who Dem Wan Snare / Chinese Connection(7") Natural Bridge NBPD 1008-3 Jamaica 2000 Sell This Version
none Spragga Benz, Assassin, Briggy, Greg Hynes, Sugar Slick Spragga Benz, Assassin, Briggy, Greg Hynes, Sugar Slick - Everyday Is The Girls Dem Day(7") Cali Bud none Jamaica 2000 Sell This Version
none Assassin Wah Gwaan(7") First Name Music none Jamaica 2000 Sell This Version
none Assassin / Egg Nog Assassin / Egg Nog - Yu Young / It's Ok(7") Q45 none Jamaica 2000 Sell This Version
none Assassin Two Words For You(7") Mixing Lab none Jamaica 2000 Sell This Version
none Lenky* / Assassin Lenky* / Assassin - Speak Softly / Pon The Ends(7") Germain Music none Jamaica 2000 Sell This Version
none Assassin Money Maker(7") True Blue Family none Jamaica 2000 Sell This Version
none Assassin Shine(7") Master Mind 2.5 none Jamaica 2000 Sell This Version
none Assasin* Dam It(7") Penthouse Records none Jamaica 2000 Sell This Version
none Assassin Friend And Company(7", Single) Penthouse Records none Jamaica 2000 Sell This Version
none Kiprich, Elephant Man, Harry Toddler, Assassin, Bling Dawg, Ghost (6), Chicken*, Danny English, Vybz Kartel, Hawkeye (4) & Jack O' Diamond* Kiprich, Elephant Man, Harry Toddler, Assassin, Bling Dawg, Ghost (6), Chicken*, Danny English, Vybz Kartel, Hawkeye (4) & Jack O' Diamond* - Day By Day(7") True Blue Family none Jamaica 2000 Sell This Version
VPS 8712 Assassin / Sean Paul Assassin / Sean Paul - Skylark / Any Gal Mi Touch(7") VP Records VPS 8712 US 2001 Sell This Version
none Assassin Shotta From Birth(7") Jam II Records none 2001 Sell This Version
none Assassin Freestyle(7", M/Print) Master Mind 2.5 none Jamaica 2001 Sell This Version
FH104 Sean Paul / Assassin Sean Paul / Assassin - Gun Speech / Won't(7") Full Hundred FH104 2001 Sell This Version
NB 217, NB 218 Assasin* Feat. Sugar Slick / Alley Cat (4) Assasin* Feat. Sugar Slick / Alley Cat (4) - Dedicated To The World / Scream My Name(7") Natural Bridge, Natural Bridge NB 217, NB 218 Jamaica 2001 Sell This Version
THS828127, 2HAR0044 Assassin How We Roll(7") 2 Hard Recordings, 2 Hard Recordings THS828127, 2HAR0044 Jamaica 2001 Sell This Version