N'Pans

Real Name:
Pansau Natchanda (Пансау Натчанда)
Profile:
Pansau Natchanda (N`Pans, was born on September, 19th 1975 in Island Bulama, Guinea-Bissau) - one of few black rappers of Russia. The participant of groups Легальный Бизне$$ and Братья Наличные. The former participant of collective of promo-group D'Lux. Has let out four solo albums.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | N'Pans
[a1643595]

Artist

Albums

N'Pans - Чёрная Сторона Легального Бизнеssа album art N'Pans Чёрная Сторона Легального Бизнеssа (Album) D&D Music Russia 2001 Sell This Version
N'Pans - Из Архива album art N'Pans Из Архива (Album) L.P. Production Russia 2002 Sell This Version
N'Pans - Двигаем Рэп album art Pan$* Двигаем Рэп (Album) 100% Сто Процентов Russia 2003 Sell This Version
N'Pans - Свой Среди Чужих, Чужой Среди Своих album art N'Pans Свой Среди Чужих, Чужой Среди Своих (Album) Монолит Russia 2008 Sell This Version
N'Pans - Utru Cara album art N'Pans Utru Cara (Album) Force Records (9) Russia 2010 Sell This Version
N'Pans - Da Mixtape album art N'Pans Da Mixtape (Album) Force Records (9) Russia 2010
none N'Pans - Кто На Моём Пороге? album art N'Pans Кто На Моём Пороге?(CD, Album) Force Records (9) none Russia 2010 Sell This Version
none N'Pans - Свой Среди Чужих, Чужой Среди Своих 2 album art N'Pans Свой Среди Чужих, Чужой Среди Своих 2(CD, Album) Force Records (9) none Russia 2010 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none N'Pans - The First Black Rapper Of Russia album art N'Pans The First Black Rapper Of Russia(File, AAC, Single) Force Records (9) none Russia 2012
none N'Pans - Судьба Зовёт album art Mehdi & N'Pans Mehdi & N'Pans - Судьба Зовёт(File, AAC, Single) Force Records (9) none Russia 2013
none N'Pans - I`m Black  album art N'Pans I`m Black (File, MP3, Single, 320) Force Records (9) none Russia 2014
none N'Pans - Кто у руля?! album art Мастер Шеff Feat N'Pans Мастер Шеff Feat N'Pans - Кто у руля?!(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) 100% Сто Процентов none Russia 2017
none N'Pans - Ненапряжно album art Алекс Индиго / N'Pans Алекс Индиго / N'Pans - Ненапряжно(File, MP3, Single, 320) Rhymes Music none Russia 2018

Videos (9) Edit