Plan-E

Plan-E

Real Name:
Niki Beckmann
Profile:
German DJ and producer, born in 1972 and based in Aerzen. He is the founder of Graviton Audio.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Plan-E

Plan-E Discography

Singles & EPs

Sub 2002 Plan-E Subground 2002(12") Not On Label Sub 2002 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
GROOVEBEAT #1 Plan-E Algolognia EP(12", EP) Groovebeat Records GROOVEBEAT #1 Germany 2004 Sell This Version
Timo Benz & Plan-E Timo Benz & Plan-E - Darkstar Empire EP (EP) Strøm Recordings Netherlands 2005 Sell This Version
tst 23, tst 24 Brainshaker / Plan-E Brainshaker / Plan-E - TST 23 / TST 24(12", Promo) TST, TST tst 23, tst 24 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
NBA005 Plan-E vs. Sharky-X Plan-E vs. Sharky-X - Tabasco EP(12", EP) Northbeatz Audio NBA005 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
NBD003 Plan-E Dynamics EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Northbeatz Digital NBD003 Germany 2007
EP-007 Plan-E Censored EP (5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Electronic Pulse Records EP-007 Germany 2009
BCR008 Plan-E Collapsed Singularity E.P(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Brother Convention Records BCR008 Germany 2009
EFR_001 Plan-E The Hands Of God EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Enemy Forces Recordings EFR_001 Germany 2009
DEFD2009 Plan-E BBW Monia EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Definition Records DEFD2009 Germany 2009
DEFD20193 Plan-E Blindfold EP - BDSM Sessions Vol. 3(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Definition Records DEFD20193 Germany 2010
DEFD20192 Plan-E Bordergames EP - BDSM Sessions Vol. 2(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Definition Records DEFD20192 Germany 2010
DEFD20191 Plan-E The Submission EP - BDSM Sessions Vol. 1(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Definition Records DEFD20191 Germany 2010
DEFD20194 Plan-E Hogtie EP - BDSM Sessions Vol. 4(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Definition Records DEFD20194 Germany 2010
Hybrid Confusion 06 Plan-E Spanking EP(7xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Hybrid Confusion Records Hybrid Confusion 06 Austria 2010
NPR0006 Plan-E Countless EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Naughty Pills Records NPR0006 Hungary 2011

Miscellaneous

11:10 H002 Plan-E X-Series(File, MP3) 11:10 11:10 H002 Germany 2006
Zimmer041 Plan-E The Doors Of Perception(4xFile, MP3, 320) Zimmer-Records Zimmer041 Germany 2009
Zimmer056 Plan-E Electric Stimulation(4xFile, MP3, 320) Zimmer-Records Zimmer056 Germany 2010

Videos (1) Edit