Danny TenagliaCompositions & Recordings

Real Name:
Daniel Tenaglia
Profile:
Daniel "Danny" Tenaglia, born March 7, 1961 in Williamsburg, Brooklyn, is a New York-based DJ and Grammy nominated record producer.

Held residencies at Cheers in Miami & The Roxy, Twilo, The Tunnel & Vinyl in New York. Outside of America he is also currently resident DJ at Space in Ibiza.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Loading