Pierre Cosso

Real Name:
Pierre-Alexandre Cosso
Profile:
Born on September 24, 1961
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Pierre Cosso

Pierre Cosso Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Pierre Cosso - Windsurf (Il Vento Nelle Mani) (Colonna Sonora Originale) album art Pierre Cosso Windsurf (Il Vento Nelle Mani) (Colonna Sonora Originale) (EP) Alsa Records Italy 1984 Sell This Version
Pierre Cosso - Stay album art Bonnie Bianco & Pierre Cosso Bonnie Bianco & Pierre Cosso - Stay (Single, Maxi) Kangaroo Team Records Scandinavia 1984 Sell This Version
JPB 6753 Pierre Cosso - L'Amore Quanto Vale / Stay album art Rosanna Ruffini / Bonnie Bianco E Pierre Cosso Rosanna Ruffini / Bonnie Bianco E Pierre Cosso - L'Amore Quanto Vale / Stay(7", Jukebox) RCA Italiana, Kangaroo Team Records JPB 6753 Italy 1984 Sell This Version
Pierre Cosso - Face Your Life album art Pierre Cosso Face Your Life (Single, Maxi) Polydor France 1986 Sell This Version
2065 508 Pierre Cosso - Vis Ta Vie album art Pierre Cosso Vis Ta Vie(7") Polydor 2065 508 Canada 1986 Sell This Version
Pierre Cosso - Gotta Give Up album art Pierre Cosso Gotta Give Up (Single, Maxi) Polydor, Vigathe Germany 1987 Sell This Version
Pierre Cosso - Pioche album art Pierre Cosso Pioche (Maxi, Single) Polydor Germany 1988 Sell This Version
Pierre Cosso - Don't Cry album art Pierre Cosso & Nikka Costa Pierre Cosso & Nikka Costa - Don't Cry (Maxi, Single) Polydor Germany 1989 Sell This Version
Pierre Cosso Kathy's Lies (Single) Polydor Germany 1990 Sell This Version

Compilations

656830 3 Pierre Cosso - Stay / Hold Me Now / Johnny B. album art Bonnie Bianco & Pierre Cosso / Johnny Logan / Hooters* Bonnie Bianco & Pierre Cosso / Johnny Logan / Hooters* - Stay / Hold Me Now / Johnny B.(CD, Mini, Comp) Columbia 656830 3 Europe 1991 Sell This Version

Videos (10) Edit