Masa (13)

Profile:
Born 1975 in Caracas, Venezuela.

Art direction, design and illustration for entertainment, music, fashion, action sports and urban/youth oriented culture related clients.
Aliases:
[a1644323]

Artist

Production

Masa (13) - 8 album art Caramelos De Cianuro Caramelos De Cianuro - 8 (Album) Pepsi Venezuela 2015 Sell This Version

Visual

CTCR 14252/B Masa (13) - Elements Of Life album art Louie Vega Louie Vega - Elements Of Life(2xCD, Album, Enh) Cutting Edge CTCR 14252/B Japan 2003 Sell This Version
0 00000-2 Masa (13) - Montecarlo album art Trece Trece - Montecarlo(CD, Album) Black Bombay Records, Trece Discos, La Cocina Studios 0 00000-2 Venezuela 2003 Sell This Version
003, - Masa (13) - La Realidad Más Real album art Guerrilla Seca Guerrilla Seca - La Realidad Más Real(CD, Album) Subterraneo Records, A&B Producciones, Trece Discos 003, - Venezuela 2003 Sell This Version
002, none Masa (13) - Papidandeando album art Vagos Y Maleantes Vagos Y Maleantes - Papidandeando(CD, Album) Subterraneo Records, A&B Producciones, Trece Discos 002, none Venezuela 2003 Sell This Version
68089-90054-2 Masa (13) - The Venezuelan Zinga Son Vol.1 album art Los Amigos Invisibles Los Amigos Invisibles - The Venezuelan Zinga Son Vol.1(CD, Enh) Luaka Bop 68089-90054-2 US 2004 Sell This Version
Masa (13) - Commercial album art Los Amigos Invisibles Los Amigos Invisibles - Commercial (Album) Gozadera Records Venezuela 2009 Sell This Version
7567-89301-3, 7567893013 Masa (13) - Musiqinthemagiq album art Musiq Souldchild* Musiq Souldchild* - Musiqinthemagiq(CD, Album) Atlantic, Atlantic 7567-89301-3, 7567893013 Europe 2011 Sell This Version
012 Masa (13) - Repeat After Me album art Los Amigos Invisibles Los Amigos Invisibles - Repeat After Me(CD, Album) Gozadera Records 012 Venezuela 2013 Sell This Version
888430417120 Masa (13) - Cómo Te Voy A Olvidar (¡Edición De Super Lujo!) album art Los Ángeles Azules* Los Ángeles Azules* - Cómo Te Voy A Olvidar (¡Edición De Super Lujo!)(CD, Album + DVD + Dlx) Sony Music, Ocesa Seitrack 888430417120 Mexico 2014 Sell This Version
Masa (13) - The Magic Sound Of Daniel Grau – Compiled By Jazzanova & Trujillo album art Daniel Grau Daniel Grau - The Magic Sound Of Daniel Grau – Compiled By Jazzanova & Trujillo (Comp) Sonar Kollektiv Germany 2014 Sell This Version