Robert B. Parker

Real Name:
Robert Brown Parker
Profile:
American crime writer, born 17 September 1932 in Springfield, Massachusetts, USA, died 18 January 2010 in Cambridge, Massachusetts, USA.
Sites:
[a1644405]

Artist

Albums

70400 Robert B. Parker - Double Deuce album art Robert B. Parker Double Deuce(4xCass) Dove Audio 70400 US 1992 Sell This Version
RHCD 281 Robert B. Parker - Back Story, A Spenser Novel album art Robert B. Parker Back Story, A Spenser Novel(5xCD, Album) Random House Audio RHCD 281 US 2003 Sell This Version
RHCD 464 Robert B. Parker - Bad Business, A Spenser Novel album art Robert B. Parker Bad Business, A Spenser Novel(5xCD, Album) Random House Audio RHCD 464 US 2004 Sell This Version
RHCD 650 Robert B. Parker - Cold Service, A Spenser Novel album art Robert B. Parker Cold Service, A Spenser Novel(5xCD + Box) Random House Audio RHCD 650 US 2005 Sell This Version
ISBN 1-59777-018-3 Robert B. Parker - Sudden Mischief - A Spenser Novel album art Robert B. Parker Performed By William Windom Robert B. Parker Performed By William Windom - Sudden Mischief - A Spenser Novel(6xCD + Box) Phoenix Audio ISBN 1-59777-018-3 US 2005 Sell This Version
RHCD 769 Robert B. Parker - School Days, A Spenser Novel album art Robert B. Parker School Days, A Spenser Novel(5xCD + Box) Random House Audio RHCD 769 US 2005 Sell This Version
RHCD 902 Robert B. Parker - Sea Change, A Jesse Stone Novel album art Robert B. Parker Sea Change, A Jesse Stone Novel(5xCD + Box) Random House Audio RHCD 902 US 2006 Sell This Version
RHCD 3026 Robert B. Parker - Painted Ladies, A Spenser Novel album art Robert B. Parker Painted Ladies, A Spenser Novel(5xCD + Box) Random House Audio RHCD 3026 US 2010 Sell This Version
ISBN 978-1-4084-2769-9 Robert B. Parker - Poodle Springs album art Raymond Chandler & Robert B. Parker Raymond Chandler & Robert B. Parker - Poodle Springs(CD, Album) BBC ISBN 978-1-4084-2769-9 UK 2011 Sell This Version
RHA 3926 Robert B. Parker - Cheap Shot, A Spenser Novel album art Robert B. Parker Cheap Shot, A Spenser Novel(6xCD + Box) Random House Audio RHA 3926 US 2014 Sell This Version
1009 Robert B. Parker - Der Stille Schüler album art Robert B. Parker Der Stille Schüler(CD) Tandem Verlag GmbH 1009 Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

40690 Elliott Gould, Raymond Chandler, Robert B. Parker Elliott Gould, Raymond Chandler, Robert B. Parker - Poodle Springs(2xCass) Dove Audio 40690 US 1989 Sell This Version
41250 Robert B. Parker - Perchance To Dream album art Elliott Gould, Robert B. Parker Elliott Gould, Robert B. Parker - Perchance To Dream(2xCass) Dove Audio 41250 US 1991 Sell This Version
41180 David Dukes, Robert B. Parker David Dukes, Robert B. Parker - Pastime(2xCass) dove audio 41180 US 1991 Sell This Version