Ad

Tinu Schneider

Real Name:Martin Schneider
Profile:

Swiss trumpet and bass player. Born 1968 in Berne, Switzerland.
(Not to be confused with Martin (Tinu) Schneider, also born 1968 and from Berne, former manager of Wasserwerk Bern.)

In Groups:Ugly Bluz

Artist

For sale on Discogs

Sell a copy

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0