Commander Mindfuck

Real Name:
Michael Adam Kandel
Profile:
Commander Mindfuck was a pseudonym used by Michael Kandel (born 1967, Chicago, Illinois, USA - died May 17, 2015, Buffalo Grove, Chicago, Illinois, USA) an American musician whose music has been variously categorized as ambient house, trip hop, and funk rock.
Sites:
Aliases:

Videos (6) Edit