Youn Sun Nah

Real Name:
나윤선
Profile:
South Korean jazz vocalist, born 28 August 1969 in Seoul, South Korea.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Youn Sun Nah Discography Tracks

Albums

Youn Sun Nah - Voyage album art Youn Sun Nah Voyage (Album) ACT (4) Germany 2009 Sell This Version
Youn Sun Nah - Same Girl album art Youn Sun Nah Same Girl (Album) ACT (4) Germany 2010 Sell This Version
VDCD-6301 Youn Sun Nah - Down By Love album art Nah Youn Sun* Down By Love(CD, Album, RE) Warner Music Korea VDCD-6301 South Korea 2011 Sell This Version
Youn Sun Nah - Lento album art Youn Sun Nah Lento (Album) ACT (4), ACT (4) Germany 2013 Sell This Version
Youn Sun Nah - She Moves On album art Youn Sun Nah She Moves On (Album) ACT (4) Europe 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

DTR 001 Youn Sun Nah - Same Girl? - Youn Sun Nah Remixed album art Youn Sun Nah Same Girl? - Youn Sun Nah Remixed(12") Dusty Tape DTR 001 France 2011 Sell This Version

Compilations

none Youn Sun Nah - Empty Dream (Avant-Première) - 3 Chansons Choisies Par Youn Sun Nah album art Youn Sun Nah Empty Dream (Avant-Première) - 3 Chansons Choisies Par Youn Sun Nah(CD, Comp, Promo) Jazz Magazine/Jazzman none France 2013 Sell This Version
7003-2 Youn Sun Nah - The Jewel Collection album art Youn Sun Nah The Jewel Collection(3xCD, Album, Comp, Box) ACT (4) 7003-2 South Korea 2014 Sell This Version

Videos (32) Edit