Key Of Dreams

Real Name:
Maurizio Vandelli
Profile:
Italian singer, born 30 March 1944 in Modena.
He used Key Of Dreams alias for the remake of "Africa" by Toto.
Aliases:

Key Of Dreams Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Key Of Dreams - Africa / Synthajoy album art Key Of Dreams / The New* Key Of Dreams / The New* - Africa / Synthajoy (Maxi, Single) For Sale UK 1982 Sell This Version
Key Of Dreams - Africa album art Key Of Dreams Africa (Maxi, Single) Zanza Records Portugal 1982 Sell This Version
JB 52 Key Of Dreams - Scaramucce / Africa album art Rondo' Veneziano* / Key Of Dreams Rondo' Veneziano* / Key Of Dreams - Scaramucce / Africa(7", Jukebox) Baby Records (2), For Sale JB 52 Italy 1982 Sell This Version
ZR 0144 Key Of Dreams - Africa / Plastic Doll album art Key Of Dreams / Dharma (3) Key Of Dreams / Dharma (3) - Africa / Plastic Doll(12", Ltd, Red) Zanza Records ZR 0144 Italy 1982 Sell This Version

Videos (6) Edit