Ben Howard (2)

Real Name:
Benjamin John Howard
Profile:
English folk singer-songwriter, and recording artist.

Born: 24 April 1987 In London, England, UK.

When Ben was a child, he and his family moved to Totnes, Devon, England.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1650054]

Artist

Albums

Ben Howard (2) - Every Kingdom album art Ben Howard (2) Every Kingdom (Album) Island Records Canada 2011 Sell This Version
Ben Howard (2) - I Forget Where We Were album art Ben Howard (2) I Forget Where We Were (Album) Island Records UK 2014 Sell This Version
Ben Howard (2) - Noonday Dream album art Ben Howard (2) Noonday Dream (Album) Island Records Europe 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Ben Howard (2) - Games In The Dark album art Ben Howard (2) Games In The Dark (EP) Not On Label (Ben Howard Self-released) UK 2008 Sell This Version
Ben Howard (2) - These Waters album art Ben Howard (2) These Waters (EP) Not On Label (Ben Howard Self-released) US 2009 Sell This Version
Ben Howard (2) - Keep Your Head Up album art Ben Howard (2) Keep Your Head Up (Single) Not On Label (Ben Howard Self-released) Netherlands 2011 Sell This Version
Ben Howard (2) - Old Pine album art Ben Howard (2) Old Pine (EP) Communion Records (2) UK 2010 Sell This Version
Ben Howard (2) - The Fear album art Ben Howard (2) The Fear (Single) Universal Music Netherlands 2011 Sell This Version
Ben Howard (2) - The Wolves album art Ben Howard (2) The Wolves (Single) Island Records Netherlands 2011 Sell This Version
Ben Howard (2) - The Burgh Island E.P. album art Ben Howard (2) The Burgh Island E.P. (EP, Single) Island Records Europe 2012 Sell This Version
S71 Ben Howard (2) - Black Flies album art Ben Howard (2) Black Flies(7", S/Sided, Ltd) Universal Island Records S71 UK 2012 Sell This Version
none Ben Howard (2) - I Forget Where We Were album art Ben Howard (2) I Forget Where We Were(CDr, Single, Promo) Universal Music none Netherlands 2014 Sell This Version
none Ben Howard (2) - Conrad album art Ben Howard (2) Conrad(CDr, Single, Promo) Universal Music none Netherlands 2014 Sell This Version
RIVERSCD01 Ben Howard (2) - Rivers In Your Mouth album art Ben Howard (2) Rivers In Your Mouth(CDr, Single, Promo) Island Records RIVERSCD01 UK 2015 Sell This Version
none Ben Howard (2) - Another Friday Night / Hot Heavy Summer / Sister album art Ben Howard (2) Another Friday Night / Hot Heavy Summer / Sister(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Island Records none 2018
none Ben Howard (2) - A Boat To An Island On The Wall album art Ben Howard (2) A Boat To An Island On The Wall(File, MP3, Single, 320) Island Records none 2018

Miscellaneous

BH008 Ben Howard (2) - Only Love album art Ben Howard (2) Only Love(CD, Promo) Island Records BH008 UK 2011 Sell This Version