Real Name:
Benjamin John Howard
Profile:
English folk singer-songwriter, and recording artist.

Born: 24 April 1987 In London, England, UK.

When Ben was a child, he and his family moved to Totnes, Devon, England.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1650054]

Artist

Ben Howard (2) Discography Tracks

00602547076151 Ben Howard (2) - I Forget Where We Were album art Ben Howard (2) I Forget Where We Were(Blu-ray, Blu-ray-A, Album) Island Records 00602547076151 Europe 2014 Sell This Version