Wizeguy

Real Name:
Tim Schut
Profile:
Hardstyle producer from Zwijndrecht born on 20-01-1981
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1650926]

Artist

Miscellaneous

HLG 022 Wizeguy - Imagine album art Wizeguy Imagine(2xFile, MP3, 320) Hooligan HLG 022 Netherlands 2009
HLG 028 Wizeguy - Trouble album art Wizeguy Trouble(2xFile, MP3, 320) Hooligan HLG 028 Netherlands 2010
HLG031 Wizeguy - Kick It album art Wizeguy Kick It(2xFile, MP3, 320) Hooligan HLG031 Netherlands 2010
imp 044 Wizeguy - DDN Anthem 2011 album art Vantage Point (2) vs Wizeguy Vantage Point (2) vs Wizeguy - DDN Anthem 2011(File, MP3, 320) impMUSIC imp 044 Netherlands 2011
BUNKERZ 022 Wizeguy - DDN Anthem 2011 (Viezerick Remix) album art Vantage Point (2) vs Wizeguy Vantage Point (2) vs Wizeguy - DDN Anthem 2011 (Viezerick Remix)(File, MP3, 320) Bunkerz Records BUNKERZ 022 Netherlands 2011
4D-007 Wizeguy - Never Free album art Wizeguy Ft. Kimiko* Wizeguy Ft. Kimiko* - Never Free(2xFile, MP3, 320) 4 Dots 4D-007 Netherlands 2011

Videos (6) Edit