Bianca Ryan

Real Name:
Bianca Taylor Ryan
Profile:
Born on September 1, 1994 in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Was the first winner of NBC's "America's Got Talent" when she was 11 years old.
Sites:
[a1653077]

Artist

Albums

88697 03051 2 Bianca Ryan - Bianca Ryan album art Bianca Ryan Bianca Ryan (Album) Columbia, Syco Music 88697 03051 2 US 2006 Sell This Version
- Bianca Ryan - Christmas Everyday! album art Bianca Ryan Christmas Everyday!(CD, Album, EP) Not On Label - US 2006 Sell This Version
- Bianca Ryan - True Meaning Of Christmas album art Bianca Ryan True Meaning Of Christmas(CD, Album, EP) Not On Label - US 2009 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Bianca Ryan - Why Couldn't It Be Christmas Every Day? album art Bianca Ryan Why Couldn't It Be Christmas Every Day?(CDr, Single, Promo) Sony BMG Music Entertainment none Netherlands 2006 Sell This Version