Bianca Ryan

Real Name:
Bianca Taylor Ryan
Profile:
Born on September 1, 1994 in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Was the first winner of NBC's "America's Got Talent" when she was 11 years old.
Sites:
[a1653077]

Artist

Albums

88697 03051 2 Bianca Ryan - Bianca Ryan album art Bianca Ryan Bianca Ryan (Album) Columbia, Syco Music 88697 03051 2 US 2006 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Bianca Ryan - Why Couldn't It Be Christmas Every Day? album art Bianca Ryan Why Couldn't It Be Christmas Every Day?(CDr, Single, Promo) Sony BMG Music Entertainment none Netherlands 2006 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Bianca Ryan - Christmas Everyday! album art Bianca Ryan Christmas Everyday!(CD) Not On Label (Bianca Ryan Self-released) none US 2006 Sell This Version
none Bianca Ryan - True Meaning Of Christmas album art Bianca Ryan True Meaning Of Christmas(CD) Not On Label (Bianca Ryan Self-released) none US 2009 Sell This Version