T. C. Jones

Real Name:
Thomas Craig Jones
Profile:
Female impersonator from San Francisco who died Sept 25, 1971 at fifty.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | T. C. Jones
[a1653368]

Artist

T. C. Jones Discography Tracks

Albums

GNP-602ST T. C. Jones - Himself! At The Crescendo On The Sunset Strip album art T. C. Jones Himself! At The Crescendo On The Sunset Strip(LP, Album) GNP Crescendo GNP-602ST US 1961 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

T. C. Jones - Champagne Cocktails / Sunless Sunday album art T. C. Jones Champagne Cocktails / Sunless Sunday (Single) Coral US Unknown Sell This Version