DJ Ricci

Real Name:
Riccardo Testoni
Profile:
Italian DJ and producer, born in Ferrara 30 April 1963. He passed away 8 July 2000 after heart attack.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

SWL9038 DJ Ricci - 1995 album art D.J. Ricci* 1995 Steel Wheel SWL9038 Italy 1995 Sell This Version
ZYX 8411-8 DJ Ricci - White Light album art Fabietto* & Ricci DJ* Fabietto* & Ricci DJ* - White Light (Maxi) Go Ahead Records (2) ZYX 8411-8 Germany 1996 Sell This Version
SUSHI 15 DJ Ricci - X Clone album art Ricci* X Clone Sushi Records (2) SUSHI 15 Italy 1997 Sell This Version
SUSHI 13 DJ Ricci - The X Clone album art Ricci* The X Clone(12") Sushi Records (2) SUSHI 13 Italy 1997 Sell This Version
LSD 000 DJ Ricci - Happy Beat album art DJ Ricci Happy Beat(12", S/Sided, Ltd, TP, W/Lbl) Trance Records (2) LSD 000 Italy Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

DFC 100D DJ Ricci - Satanika Compilation Vol.1 album art DJ Ricci Satanika Compilation Vol.1 (Comp) DFC DFC 100D Italy 1992 Sell This Version

DJ Mixes

DAN 801 CD DJ Ricci - Happy Beat album art DJ Ricci & DJ Cirillo* DJ Ricci & DJ Cirillo* - Happy Beat(CD, Comp, Mixed) Danceadelic Records DAN 801 CD Italy 1991 Sell This Version
DFC 135C DJ Ricci - Satanika Vol. II Compilation album art Ricci D.J.* Satanika Vol. II Compilation (Comp) DFC DFC 135C Italy 1993 Sell This Version
DFC172D DJ Ricci - Cocoricò Compilation - Winter 1993 1994 album art D.J. Ricci* - D.J. Cirillo* D.J. Ricci* - D.J. Cirillo* - Cocoricò Compilation - Winter 1993 1994 (Comp) DFC DFC172D Italy 1993 Sell This Version
DFC217D DJ Ricci - Satanika Compilation Vol. III album art Ricci D.J.* Satanika Compilation Vol. III (Comp) DFC DFC217D Italy 1994 Sell This Version
SWL9033D DJ Ricci - Rotterdam Compilation album art D.J. Cirillo* & D.J. Ricci* D.J. Cirillo* & D.J. Ricci* - Rotterdam Compilation (Comp) Steel Wheel SWL9033D Italy 1995 Sell This Version