Морис Поцхишвили

Real Name:
მორის ფოცხიშვილი
Profile:
Georgian poet, born in 1930 in Tbilisi, died in 1993.
Variations:
[a1653647]

Artist

Морис Поцхишвили Discography Tracks

Albums

33 C 60—12205-06 Морис Поцхишвили - Песни На Стихи Мориса Поцхишвили album art Морис Поцхишвили Песни На Стихи Мориса Поцхишвили(LP) Мелодия 33 C 60—12205-06 USSR 1980 Sell This Version