Sandro Silva

Real Name:
Shandro Jahangier
Profile:
House/Tech-House producer from Zoetermeer, the Netherlands.
Born: February 19th 1988
Contact: info@sandrosilva.tv
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1653945]

Artist

Singles & EPs

SEC009 Sandro Silva - Klimak EP album art Sandro Silva Klimak EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Secure Recordings SEC009 Netherlands 2009
FOKTOP! 12 Sandro Silva - Fawaka EP album art DJ Rockid / Sandro Silva DJ Rockid / Sandro Silva - Fawaka EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Foktop! Records FOKTOP! 12 Netherlands 2010
SEC015 Sandro Silva - Fifty What album art Sandro Silva & Anjiro Rijo Sandro Silva & Anjiro Rijo - Fifty What(3xFile, EP) Secure Recordings SEC015 Netherlands 2010
none Sandro Silva - Let Go Tonight album art Sandro Silva Feat. Jack Miz Sandro Silva Feat. Jack Miz - Let Go Tonight(CDr, Single, Promo) Ultra Records none Netherlands 2012 Sell This Version
Sandro Silva - Chasing Dreams album art Sandro Silva & D.O.D (4) Feat. Nuthin' Under A Million Sandro Silva & D.O.D (4) Feat. Nuthin' Under A Million - Chasing Dreams (Single) Mixmash Records US 2014 Sell This Version
ARMAS1091 Sandro Silva - Someone Like U album art Sandro Silva x Dirtcaps Sandro Silva x Dirtcaps - Someone Like U(File, MP3, Single, 320) Armada (4) ARMAS1091 Netherlands 2015
ARMAS1103 Sandro Silva - BYOS album art Sandro Silva & Futuristic Polar Bears Sandro Silva & Futuristic Polar Bears - BYOS(File, MP3, Single, 320) Armada (4) ARMAS1103 Netherlands 2015
CLDP0124 Sandro Silva - Breaking Walls album art Sandro Silva Feat Rochelle (10) Sandro Silva Feat Rochelle (10) - Breaking Walls(CDr, Single, Promo) Cloud 9 (2) CLDP0124 Netherlands 2016 Sell This Version
BGORE159 Sandro Silva - Ambition EP album art Sandro Silva Ambition EP(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Buygore BGORE159 US 2017

Miscellaneous

SP193 Sandro Silva - Paranoia album art Sandro Silva Paranoia(3xFile, MP3) Spinnin' Records SP193 Netherlands 2010
SP232 Sandro Silva - Only You album art Sandro Silva Only You(2xFile, MP3) Spinnin' Records SP232 Netherlands 2010
SNEAK172 Sandro Silva - Graffiti / Hero album art Sandro Silva Graffiti / Hero(2xFile, MP3, 320) Sneakerz Muzik SNEAK172 Netherlands 2010
DM 171 Sandro Silva - Told Ya & Blaze album art Sandro Silva Told Ya & Blaze(6xFile, MP3, 320) Dim Mak Records DM 171 US 2010
MIXMA017 Sandro Silva - Prom Night album art Sandro Silva Prom Night(3xFile, MP3, 320) Mixmash Records MIXMA017 Netherlands 2010
Sandro Silva - Epic album art Sandro Silva & Quintino Sandro Silva & Quintino - Epic (Single) Musical Freedom (2) Netherlands 2011 Sell This Version
Sandro Silva - Gladiator album art Sandro Silva & Oliver Twizt Sandro Silva & Oliver Twizt - Gladiator Mixmash Records Netherlands 2012
Sandro Silva - Libra album art Sandro Silva Libra (Single) Ultra Records US 2012 Sell This Version
HYS019 Sandro Silva - Core album art Sandro Silva Core(File, MP3, 320) Hysteria (4) HYS019 Netherlands 2012
Sandro Silva - Payback album art Sandro Silva Payback (Single) Revealed Recordings, Revealed Recordings Netherlands 2013 Sell This Version
Sandro Silva - Puna album art Sandro Silva Puna (Single) Spinnin' Records Scandinavia 2013 Sell This Version
Sandro Silva - Symphony album art Sandro Silva & Arston Sandro Silva & Arston - Symphony Revealed Recordings, Revealed Recordings Netherlands 2014
ARMAS1049 Sandro Silva - P.L.U.R. album art Sandro Silva P.L.U.R.(File, MP3, 320) Armada (4) ARMAS1049 Netherlands 2014
DOORN136 Sandro Silva - Miraj album art Sandro Silva & Junkie Kid Sandro Silva & Junkie Kid - Miraj(File, MP3, 320) Doorn Records DOORN136 Netherlands 2014
FLYEYE124 Sandro Silva - Throne album art Sandro Silva Throne(File, MP3, 320) Fly Eye FLYEYE124 UK 2014
none Sandro Silva - Let Me / Chasing Dreams album art Rene Amesz* / Sandro Silva & D.O.D (4) Rene Amesz* / Sandro Silva & D.O.D (4) - Let Me / Chasing Dreams(CDr, Promo) disco:wax none Scandinavia 2014 Sell This Version

Videos (70) Edit