Cecilia Stam

Real Name:
Gudrun Gunhild Cecilia Stam
Profile:
Swedish singer, born January 30, 1944 in Uppsala
[a1654404]

Artist

Singles & EPs

70 701, 70701 Cecilia Stam - Presente Moi Ton Frere album art Cecilia Stam Presente Moi Ton Frere(7", EP) Barclay, Barclay 70 701, 70701 France 1964 Sell This Version
70 817 Cecilia Stam - Mon Prisonnier album art Cecilia Stam Mon Prisonnier(7", EP) Barclay 70 817 France 1965 Sell This Version
Cecilia Stam - A Time To Love, A Time To Cry album art Cecilia Stam A Time To Love, A Time To Cry (Single) Karusell Sweden 1966 Sell This Version
KFF 663 Cecilia Stam - I Can't Believe You Love Me / One Nite Stand album art Cecilia Stam I Can't Believe You Love Me / One Nite Stand(7", Single) Karusell KFF 663 Sweden 1966 Sell This Version
KFF 720 Cecilia Stam - Sköna Sommardar / Att Älska album art Cecilia Stam Sköna Sommardar / Att Älska(7", Single) Karusell KFF 720 Sweden 1967 Sell This Version
KFF 731 Cecilia Stam - Nu Kommer Sommaren Igen / Låt Mej Få Va' I Fred album art Cecilia Stam Nu Kommer Sommaren Igen / Låt Mej Få Va' I Fred(7") Karusell KFF 731 Sweden 1968 Sell This Version

Videos (6) Edit