Danny Claire

Real Name:
Daniela Elena Glogojeanu
Profile:
Singer & songwriter, born in 1985 in Bucharest, Romania.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1654441]

Artist

Danny Claire Discography Tracks

Albums

Danny Claire - Test Drive album art Michael Angelo (2) Feat. Danny* Michael Angelo (2) Feat. Danny* - Test Drive (Single) High Light Records Cyprus 2008 Sell This Version
OMR0056 Danny Claire - Love Is Gone album art Rambacy Feat. Danny Claire Rambacy Feat. Danny Claire - Love Is Gone(7xFile, MP3, 320) OvertMind Records OMR0056 Spain 2013

Singles & EPs

Danny Claire - World Gone Wrong album art Adyjay Feat Danny* Adyjay Feat Danny* - World Gone Wrong (Single) Pro-Motion Records US 2008 Sell This Version
Factual028 Danny Claire - Remember album art Ion Blue Feat Danny Claire Ion Blue Feat Danny Claire - Remember(3xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Factual Records Factual028 Cyprus 2011
FactualP006 Danny Claire - The World To Me album art Ion Blue Ft Danny Claire Ion Blue Ft Danny Claire - The World To Me(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Factual Progressive FactualP006 Cyprus 2012
ENCANTA028 Danny Claire - We Won't Fall album art Sunlight Project & Danny Claire Sunlight Project & Danny Claire - We Won't Fall(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Encanta ENCANTA028 2015
5057302768805 Danny Claire - Waiting In Paradise album art Sync Diversity, Danny Claire Sync Diversity, Danny Claire - Waiting In Paradise(File, MP3, Single) Sync Diversity Records 5057302768805 Netherlands 2017

Miscellaneous

TFB006 Danny Claire - Say Hello album art Decca T Feat Danny Claire Decca T Feat Danny Claire - Say Hello(5xFile, MP3, 320) TFB Records TFB006 Spain 2012
AMSTR035 Danny Claire - Near You album art Ion Blue, Cold Rush (2) & Danny Claire Ion Blue, Cold Rush (2) & Danny Claire - Near You(4xFile, MP3, 320) Amsterdam Trance Records AMSTR035 Netherlands 2013
CP260 Danny Claire - All Mine (Luigi Lusini Edit) album art Andrew Cash (2), Starchaser (4), Danny Claire Andrew Cash (2), Starchaser (4), Danny Claire - All Mine (Luigi Lusini Edit)(File, MP3, 320) The Clubbers CP260 Italy 2013
AUZ017 Danny Claire - Somewhere I Need album art Beethoven "TBS" Feat. Danny Claire Beethoven "TBS" Feat. Danny Claire - Somewhere I Need(3xFile, MP3, 256) Auz! Muzik AUZ017 Italy 2013
Danny Claire - The Meaning album art Wright & Davids Featuring Danny Claire Wright & Davids Featuring Danny Claire - The Meaning Magic Trance Russia 2014
Danny Claire - Gravity album art Cold Rush (2) & Danny Claire Cold Rush (2) & Danny Claire - Gravity Digital Society Recordings, Digital Society Recordings UK 2014
GOA 009-2, GOA0092, GOA 009 Danny Claire - When You're Home (Misja Helsloot Remix) album art Kheiro & Medi Feat. Danny Claire Kheiro & Medi Feat. Danny Claire - When You're Home (Misja Helsloot Remix)(File, MP3, 320) Go On Air Recordings, Go On Air Recordings, Go On Air Recordings GOA 009-2, GOA0092, GOA 009 Italy 2014
ABRD082 Danny Claire - New Life album art Rambacy Feat. Danny Claire Rambacy Feat. Danny Claire - New Life(6xFile, MP3, 320) Abora Recordings ABRD082 US 2014
DMAXD117, 117 Danny Claire - I'm Here album art Mark Eworth, Pure System (2), Danny Claire Mark Eworth, Pure System (2), Danny Claire - I'm Here(2xFile, MP3, 320) D.Max Deep, D.Max Deep DMAXD117, 117 Germany 2014
dR073, DR073 Danny Claire - Where Have You Gone album art Phil Dinner Feat. Danny Claire Phil Dinner Feat. Danny Claire - Where Have You Gone(3xFile, MP3, 320) Digitized Recordings, Digitized Recordings dR073, DR073 UK 2014
AMSTR070 Danny Claire - Completely album art Sou Kanai & Danny Claire Sou Kanai & Danny Claire - Completely(2xFile, MP3, 320) Amsterdam Trance Records AMSTR070 Netherlands 2014
Danny Claire - You album art Maratone & Dreamy (2) Featuring Danny Claire Maratone & Dreamy (2) Featuring Danny Claire - You Tytanium Recordings Switzerland 2015
TA014 Danny Claire - Let Go album art Kheiro & Medi Feat. Danny Claire Kheiro & Medi Feat. Danny Claire - Let Go(2xFile, MP3, 320) Titan Audio TA014 UK 2015
VSR 026, VSR026 Danny Claire - If I Ever album art Mike Sanders (6) Feat. Danny Claire Mike Sanders (6) Feat. Danny Claire - If I Ever(2xFile, MP3, 320) Vital Soho, Vital Soho VSR 026, VSR026 Turkey 2015
FO140R011 Danny Claire - Fly Away album art Kickstone Feat. Danny Claire Kickstone Feat. Danny Claire - Fly Away(3xFile, MP3, 320) Full On 140 Records FO140R011 US 2015
BTSR039E, 039e Danny Claire - Stay album art Sunlight Project Feat. Danny Claire Sunlight Project Feat. Danny Claire - Stay(3xFile, MP3, 320) Beyond The Stars Recordings, Beyond The Stars Recordings BTSR039E, 039e Czech Republic 2015
RDD095 Danny Claire - Take You Away album art Michael Li Feat. Danny Claire Michael Li Feat. Danny Claire - Take You Away(File, MP3Sur, 320) Redux Recordings RDD095 Germany 2015
RDD095RMX Danny Claire - Take You Away (Rene Ablaze & Jam Da Bass Remix) album art Michael Li Feat. Danny Claire Michael Li Feat. Danny Claire - Take You Away (Rene Ablaze & Jam Da Bass Remix)(File, MP3Sur, 320) Redux Recordings RDD095RMX Germany 2015

Videos (29) Edit