Laurent Boutonnat

Laurent Boutonnat

Real Name:
Laurent Pierre Marie Boutonnat
Profile:
French composer and film and music video director, born 14 June 1961 in Paris, France.
Sites:
Variations:

Laurent Boutonnat Discography

Albums

Laurent Boutonnat Bande Originale Du Film Giorgino (Album) Polydor France 1994 Sell This Version
984 566-1 Laurent Boutonnat Bande Originale Du Film Jacquou Le Croquant(CD, Album, Ltd) Polydor 984 566-1 France 2007 Sell This Version