Foxes

Real Name:
Louisa Rose Allen
Profile:
Born in Southampton, England, 29 April 1989

Singer and songwriter, known by her stage name 'Foxes'
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Foxes

Albums

none Foxes - Glorious album art Foxes Glorious (Album) Sign Of The Times, Epic, Sony Music none 2013 Sell This Version
none Foxes - All I Need album art Foxes All I Need (Album) Sign Of The Times, Sign Of The Times none UK 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Foxes - Echo album art Foxes Echo (Single) Sony Music, Sign Of The Times none 2012 Sell This Version
none Foxes - Clarity (feat. foxes) (Single of the Week) album art Zedd, Foxes Zedd, Foxes - Clarity (feat. foxes) (Single of the Week) (Single, Maxi) Interscope Records none US 2012 Sell This Version
GOLD035 Foxes - Warrior album art Foxes Warrior (EP) Sony Music, Neon Gold GOLD035 UK & US 2012 Sell This Version
none Foxes - Youth album art Foxes Youth (Single, Maxi, EP) Neon Gold none UK 2012 Sell This Version
none Foxes - Right Here  album art Rudimental Ft. Foxes Rudimental Ft. Foxes - Right Here (Single, Maxi) Asylum Records none UK 2013 Sell This Version
none Foxes - Beauty Queen album art Foxes Beauty Queen (Single) Sign Of The Times, Sony Music Entertainment UK Limited none UK 2013 Sell This Version
none Foxes - Glorious album art Foxes Glorious (Single, EP) Epic none 2014 Sell This Version
l371826 Foxes - Let Go For Tonight album art Foxes Let Go For Tonight (Single) Sign Of The Times l371826 UK 2014 Sell This Version
none Foxes - Holding Onto Heaven album art Foxes Holding Onto Heaven (Single, EP) Sign of the Times none UK 2013 Sell This Version
none Foxes - Amazing album art Foxes Amazing (Single) Sign Of The Times none 2015 Sell This Version
none Foxes - Body Talk album art Foxes Body Talk (Single, EP) Sony Music none 2015 Sell This Version
none Foxes - Better Love album art Foxes Better Love (Single) Sign Of The Times none UK 2015 Sell This Version
none Foxes - Feet Don't Fail Me Now album art Foxes Feet Don't Fail Me Now(File, FLAC, Single) Sign Of The Times none Europe 2015
none Foxes - If You Leave Me Now album art Foxes If You Leave Me Now(File, FLAC, Single) Sign Of The Times none Europe 2015
none Foxes - Devil Side album art Foxes Devil Side(File, FLAC, Single) Sign Of The Times none Europe 2015
none Foxes - Friends In The Corner album art Foxes Friends In The Corner(File, MP3, Single, 320) [PIAS] Recordings none 2020
none Foxes - Love Not Loving You album art Foxes Love Not Loving You(File, AAC, Single, 320) [PIAS] Recordings none 2020
none Foxes - Woman album art Foxes Woman(File, MP3, Single, 320) [PIAS] Recordings none 2020

Miscellaneous

none Foxes - Album Sampler album art Foxes Album Sampler Sign Of The Times none UK 2012 Sell This Version