SHTN

Real Name:
Артём Зиновкин (Artem Zinovkin)
Profile:
Trance / Hard Trance music producer from Moscow, Russia
Born:27 June 1988
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1655600]

Artist

Singles & EPs

ATR2018 Beton Project / DJ Masterhouse / SHTN Beton Project / DJ Masterhouse / SHTN - Expansion EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Alien Technology ATR2018 Russia 2009
ATR2021 Bent Killer / SHTN Bent Killer / SHTN - Expansion EP 2(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Alien Technology ATR2021 Russia 2009

Miscellaneous

ATR2027 SHTN - Aftershock album art SHTN Aftershock(2xFile, MP3, 320) Alien Technology ATR2027 Russia 2010