Στάθης Δρογώσης

Real Name:
Ευστάθιος Δρογώσης (Stathis Drogosis)
Profile:
Greek songwriter and performer, born in Athens Greece in May 1st 1977.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a1656285]

Artist

Στάθης Δρογώσης Discography Tracks

Albums

Στάθης Δρογώσης - Ο Χειμώνας Δε Θα 'Ρθει album art Στάθης Δρογώσης Ο Χειμώνας Δε Θα 'Ρθει (Album) Minos-EMI Greece 2003 Sell This Version
0946 378342 2 0 Στάθης Δρογώσης - Άλλη Γη album art Στάθης Δρογώσης Άλλη Γη(CD, Album) Minos-EMI 0946 378342 2 0 Greece 2006 Sell This Version
3401176862 Στάθης Δρογώσης - Η Αγάπη Στο Τέλος album art Στάθης Δρογώσης Η Αγάπη Στο Τέλος(CD, Album, Dig) Lyra 3401176862 Greece 2009 Sell This Version
ANTELMA 01 Στάθης Δρογώσης - Όμορφη Ζωή album art Στάθης Δρογώσης Όμορφη Ζωή(CD, Album) Antelma Music ANTELMA 01 Greece 2010 Sell This Version
060254765728 2 Στάθης Δρογώσης - Το Κόκκινο Τετράδιο album art Στάθης Δρογώσης Το Κόκκινο Τετράδιο(CD, Album) Minos-EMI, Universal Music 060254765728 2 Greece 2015 Sell This Version
0602567255918 Στάθης Δρογώσης - 18+ album art Στάθης Δρογώσης 18+(CD, Album, Dig) Minos-EMI, Universal Music 0602567255918 Greece 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

CDPRO 87 Στάθης Δρογώσης - Βιαστικό Πουλί Του Νότου album art Στάθης Δρογώσης Συμμετέχει Ο Γιάννης Κότσιρας Στάθης Δρογώσης Συμμετέχει Ο Γιάννης Κότσιρας - Βιαστικό Πουλί Του Νότου(CD, Single, Promo, Car) Minos-EMI CDPRO 87 Greece 2003 Sell This Version
7243 549562 2 5 Στάθης Δρογώσης - Ήρθες Αργά album art Στάθης Δρογώσης Ήρθες Αργά(CD, Single, Promo, Car) Minos-EMI S.A. 7243 549562 2 5 Greece 2004 Sell This Version
0946 3483722 4 Στάθης Δρογώσης - Θα Περάσουν Μέρες album art Στάθης Δρογώσης Θα Περάσουν Μέρες(CD, Single, Promo) Minos-EMI S.A. 0946 3483722 4 Greece 2005 Sell This Version
none Στάθης Δρογώσης - Συγχώρεσέ Με album art Στάθης Δρογώσης Συγχώρεσέ Με(CDr, Single, Promo, Car) EMI none Greece 2006 Sell This Version
none Στάθης Δρογώσης - Μην Το Πεις Πουθενά album art Στάθης Δρογώσης Μην Το Πεις Πουθενά(CDr, Single, Promo) Lyra none Greece 2009 Sell This Version