Игорь Демарин

Real Name:
Ігор Борисович Демарін
Profile:
Igor Demarin (born 1959 in Izyum, Ukraine) is a Ukrainian-Russian composer and lyricist. He wrote a number of rock-operas and since 1991 he lives in Moscow.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1656589]

Artist

Videos (53) Edit