Li-Polymer

Real Name:
Fábio Pereira
Profile:
DJ & electronic music producer from Funchal, Portugal
Born: 13-12-1984
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1657992]

Artist

Li-Polymer Discography Tracks

Albums

MIST118 Li-Polymer - Great Escapes album art Li-Polymer Great Escapes(6xFile, MP3, 320) Mistique Music MIST118 Georgia 2010

Singles & EPs

none Li-Polymer - Spectrum EP album art Li-Polymer Spectrum EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Effekt Records none Austria 2009
BR022 Li-Polymer - Cruising Speed EP album art Li-Polymer Cruising Speed EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Bend Records BR022 Argentina 2009
PD134 Li-Polymer - Sunset Poems album art Li-Polymer Sunset Poems(6xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Plusquam Division PD134 Germany 2009
BALKAN0051 Li-Polymer - Leaving The Island EP album art Li-Polymer Leaving The Island EP(7xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Balkan Connection BALKAN0051 Serbia 2009
ER022 Li-Polymer - Back To Black EP album art Li-Polymer Back To Black EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Effekt Records ER022 Austria 2010
SYS1610 Li-Polymer - Wave Energy EP album art Li-Polymer Wave Energy EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) System Recordings SYS1610 US 2010
none Li-Polymer - Insignia EP album art Li-Polymer Insignia EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Effekt Records none Austria 2010
CAR049 Li-Polymer - Paradogma EP album art Li-Polymer Paradogma EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Carica Records CAR049 Russia 2010
SYS1566 Li-Polymer - Envolved EP album art Li-Polymer Envolved EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) System Recordings SYS1566 US 2010
none Li-Polymer - Chromosome Of Love EP album art Li-Polymer Chromosome Of Love EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Effekt Records none Austria 2010
BR029 Li-Polymer - Wrong People EP album art Li-Polymer Wrong People EP(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Bend Records BR029 Argentina 2010
BALKAN0064 Li-Polymer - Underwater EP album art Li-Polymer Underwater EP(7xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Balkan Connection BALKAN0064 Serbia 2010
SYS1515 Li-Polymer - The Art Box EP album art Li-Polymer The Art Box EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) System Recordings SYS1515 US 2010
LQDG0070 Li-Polymer - Shadows EP album art Li-Polymer Shadows EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Liquid Grooves LQDG0070 US 2011
MIST143 Li-Polymer - Morning Clouds EP album art Li-Polymer Morning Clouds EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Mistique Music MIST143 Georgia 2011
BALKAN0096 Li-Polymer - Wicked Or Sadness EP album art Li-Polymer Wicked Or Sadness EP(6xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Balkan Connection BALKAN0096 Serbia 2011
BALKAN0111 Li-Polymer - Urban Thoughts EP album art Li-Polymer Urban Thoughts EP(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Balkan Connection BALKAN0111 Serbia 2011
VER090 Li-Polymer - Perpetual album art Li-Polymer Perpetual(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Vertikal Records (2) VER090 Germany 2011
Li-Polymer - Supernatural album art Li-Polymer Supernatural (Single) Liquid Grooves US 2012
LBR083 Li-Polymer - Third Element album art Li-Polymer Third Element(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Lowbit Records LBR083 US 2012
LBR113 Li-Polymer - The Dreamer album art Li-Polymer The Dreamer(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Lowbit Records LBR113 US 2013
SB093 Li-Polymer - Physic album art Li-Polymer Physic(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Sudbeat SB093 Argentina 2016
MOVD0123 Li-Polymer - Bird Of Paradise / Endless Time album art Li-Polymer Bird Of Paradise / Endless Time(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Movement Recordings MOVD0123 Greece 2016
MOVD0151 Li-Polymer - Mysticism / Phoebus album art Li-Polymer Mysticism / Phoebus(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Movement Recordings MOVD0151 Greece 2017

Videos (21) Edit