Vanoli Project

Real Name:
Franco Vanoli
Profile:
Italian Techno/Trance DJ and producer, born 2 March 1972 in Bergamo.
Sites:
Aliases:

Vanoli Project Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

SUB 161 Vanoli Project - Intentions / I Am album art Vanoli Project Intentions / I Am(10", Whi) Subway Records SUB 161 Italy 1997 Sell This Version
ATH 012 Vanoli Project - This Way / Take Off album art Vanoli Project This Way / Take Off(12") Anthem ATH 012 Italy 1999 Sell This Version
DZ 001 Vanoli Project - Dream Symphony / Inside The Space album art Vanoli Project Feat. DJ Dan (5) Vanoli Project Feat. DJ Dan (5) - Dream Symphony / Inside The Space(12") Danger Zone Records DZ 001 Italy 2001 Sell This Version

Videos (4) Edit