Tomi Ungerer

Real Name:
Jean-Thomas Ungerer
Profile:
French illustrator best known for his erotic and political illustrations and children's books, born 28 November 1931 in Strasbourg, Alsace, France. Died 09 February 2019 in Cork, Ireland.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Tomi Ungerer
[a1659221]

Artist

Albums

none Tomi Ungerer - Abécédaire En 26 Chansonnettes album art Tomi Ungerer, Boris Vian Interprété Par Debout Sur Le Zinc Tomi Ungerer, Boris Vian Interprété Par Debout Sur Le Zinc - Abécédaire En 26 Chansonnettes(CD, Boo) Formulette Production none France 2011 Sell This Version

Compilations

ISBN 3-935036-11-6 Stefan Kurt liest Tomi Ungerer Stefan Kurt liest Tomi Ungerer - Kein Kuss Für Mutter ● Flix ● Der Hut(CD, Comp) Hörcompany ISBN 3-935036-11-6 Germany 2000 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

CMO 600086 Tomi Ungerer - Tremolo album art Tomi Ungerer, Ulla Illerhaus, Jochen Malmsheimer, WDR Big Band Köln, David Horler Tomi Ungerer, Ulla Illerhaus, Jochen Malmsheimer, WDR Big Band Köln, David Horler - Tremolo(CD) CMO Hörbuch CMO 600086 Germany 2013 Sell This Version