Crooks (3)

Real Name:
Juliandri Frans
Profile:
Dutch rapper, born 22 August 1991.

Brother of Hef and Adje (2) and a member of Team Vieze.
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Crooks (3)
[a1659250]

Artist

Crooks (3) Discography Tracks

Albums

skmumix05 Crooks (3) - Boyz In De Hood Vol. 1 album art Hef, Crooks (3), Ado'nis* Hef, Crooks (3), Ado'nis* - Boyz In De Hood Vol. 1(CD, Mixtape) Streetknowledge skmumix05 Netherlands 2008 Sell This Version
TV001 Crooks (3) - Absentie album art Crooks (3) Absentie(CD, Album) Noah's Ark TV001 Netherlands 2011 Sell This Version
none Crooks (3) - Freddy & Bundy album art Crooks (3) & Hef Crooks (3) & Hef - Freddy & Bundy(15xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Team Vieze, Noah's Ark none Netherlands 2013

Singles & EPs

none Crooks (3) - Nigga album art Deejay Abstract* Ft. Adje (2), DIO & Crooks (3) Deejay Abstract* Ft. Adje (2), DIO & Crooks (3) - Nigga(File, MP3, Single, 320) Not On Label (Deejay Abstract) none Netherlands 2017