Anne Bancroft

Real Name:
Anna Maria Louisa Italiano
Profile:
American actress, born 17 September 1931 in The Bronx, New York, USA, died 6 June 2005 in Manhattan, New York City, USA. She was married to Mel Brooks.
Sites:
[a1659560]

Artist

Anne Bancroft Discography Tracks

Albums

Anne Bancroft - To Be Or Not To Be (Original Dialogue & Music From The Motion Picture) album art Mel Brooks & Anne Bancroft Mel Brooks & Anne Bancroft - To Be Or Not To Be (Original Dialogue & Music From The Motion Picture) (Album) Island Records Japan 1984 Sell This Version

Videos (7) Edit