Gustav Knuth

Real Name:
Gustav Adolf Karl Friedrich Knuth
Profile:
German actor.

He was born 7 July 1901 in Braunschweig, Germany and died 1 February 1987 in Küsnacht, Switzerland.
Sites:
[a1660055]

Artist

Videos (1) Edit