Ad

Mizuhiro

Mizuhiro

Real Name:Hiroshi Mizuno
Profile:

Composer and visual artist/animator from Tokyo, Japan. Born in 1968, he founded experimental rock group "Hi-speed" in 1994. He runs ambient/new age music label Ginjoha.

Sites:ginjoha.blogspot.com , mizuhiro.com
Aliases:25,000 Kittens, Animo Computer, Buchikamashi, Deth Drive, Hiroshi Mizuno, Portopia '81, Shin Buchikama, Taiyoutou
Variations:
Viewing All | Mizuhiro

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0