Gabriel O Pensador

Real Name:
Gabriel Contino
Profile:
Rapper from Rio de Janeiro, Brazil (born March 4, 1974).
Sites:
Members:
Variations:

Albums

Gabriel O Pensador - Gabriel O Pensador album art Gabriel O Pensador Gabriel O Pensador (Album) Chaos (3) Brazil 1993 Sell This Version
Gabriel O Pensador - Ainda É Só O Começo album art Gabriel O Pensador Ainda É Só O Começo (Album) Chaos (3) Brazil 1995 Sell This Version
Gabriel O Pensador - Quebra-Cabeça album art Gabriel O Pensador Quebra-Cabeça (Album) Chaos Recordings Portugal 1996 Sell This Version
Gabriel O Pensador - Nádegas A Declarar album art Gabriel O Pensador Nádegas A Declarar (Album) Chaos (3), Chaos (3) Brazil 1999 Sell This Version
2-502505 Gabriel O Pensador - Seja Você Mesmo Mas Não Seja Sempre O Mesmo album art Gabriel O Pensador Seja Você Mesmo Mas Não Seja Sempre O Mesmo(CD, Album) Chaos (3) 2-502505 Brazil 2001 Sell This Version
Gabriel O Pensador - MTV Ao Vivo album art Gabriel O Pensador MTV Ao Vivo (Album) Chaos (3) Brazil 2002 Sell This Version
Gabriel O Pensador - Cavaleiro Andante album art Gabriel O Pensador Cavaleiro Andante (Album) Epic Brazil 2005 Sell This Version
Gabriel O Pensador - Sem Crise album art Gabriel O Pensador Sem Crise (Album) Hip Hop Brasil Brazil 2012 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

901.133 Gabriel O Pensador - Especial para "Juke Box" album art Sampa Crew, Skank (2), Gabriel O Pensador Sampa Crew, Skank (2), Gabriel O Pensador - Especial para "Juke Box"(7", Jukebox) Sony Music Entertainment 901.133 Brazil 1993 Sell This Version
899033 Gabriel O Pensador - Abalando album art Gabriel O Pensador Abalando(CD, Single, Promo) Chaos (3) 899033 Brazil 1993 Sell This Version
52.248 Gabriel O Pensador - Lavagem Cerebral album art Gabriel O Pensador Lavagem Cerebral(12", Single, Promo) Chaos Recordings 52.248 Brazil 1993 Sell This Version
661029 2 Gabriel O Pensador - Lôrabúrra album art Gabriel O Pensador Lôrabúrra(CD, Single) Chaos (3), Columbia 661029 2 Brazil 1994 Sell This Version
Gabriel O Pensador - Estudo Errado album art Gabriel O Pensador Estudo Errado (Single) Columbia, Chaos (3) Brazil 1995 Sell This Version
SAMPCD 3080 Gabriel O Pensador - Rabo de Saia  album art Gabriel O Pensador Rabo de Saia (CD, Single, Promo) Sony Música (Portugal) Lda. SAMPCD 3080 Portugal 1995 Sell This Version
899.176 Gabriel O Pensador - Rabo De Saia album art Gabriel O Pensador Rabo De Saia(CD, Single, Promo) Chaos (3) 899.176 Brazil 1995 Sell This Version
899.362 Gabriel O Pensador - 234-5 Meia 78 album art Gabriel O Pensador 234-5 Meia 78(CD, Single, Promo) Chaos (3) 899.362 Brazil 1997 Sell This Version
899.493/2-488494 Gabriel O Pensador - Dança Do Desempregado (Quem Ainda Não Dançou Tá Na Hora de Aprender) album art Gabriel O Pensador Dança Do Desempregado (Quem Ainda Não Dançou Tá Na Hora de Aprender)(CD, Single, Promo) Chaos (3) 899.493/2-488494 Brazil 1997 Sell This Version
899.859/2-495683 Gabriel O Pensador - Tô Vazando album art Gabriel O Pensador Tô Vazando(CD, Single, Promo) Chaos (3) 899.859/2-495683 Brazil 1999 Sell This Version
206.008 Gabriel O Pensador - O Enredo de Orfeu (A História Do Carnaval Carioca) album art Toni Garrido Com Participação Especial de Caetano Veloso E Gabriel O Pensador Toni Garrido Com Participação Especial de Caetano Veloso E Gabriel O Pensador - O Enredo de Orfeu (A História Do Carnaval Carioca)(CD, Single, Promo) Natasha Records 206.008 Brazil 1999 Sell This Version
899.823/2-495584 Gabriel O Pensador - Astronauta album art Gabriel O Pensador Astronauta(CD, Single, Promo) Chaos (3) 899.823/2-495584 Brazil 1999 Sell This Version
899.792/2-495.527 Gabriel O Pensador - Cachorrada album art Gabriel O Pensador Cachorrada(CD, Single, Promo) Chaos Recordings 899.792/2-495.527 Brazil 1999 Sell This Version
900054/2-502610 Gabriel O Pensador - Se Liga Aí album art Gabriel O Pensador Se Liga Aí(CD, Single, Promo) Chaos (3) 900054/2-502610 Brazil 2001 Sell This Version
900005/2-502511 Gabriel O Pensador - Até Quando? album art Gabriel O Pensador Até Quando?(CD, Single, Promo) Chaos Recordings 900005/2-502511 Brazil 2001 Sell This Version
900.079/2-502642 Gabriel O Pensador - Tem Alguém Aí? album art Gabriel O Pensador Tem Alguém Aí?(CD, Single, Promo) Chaos (3) 900.079/2-502642 Brazil 2002 Sell This Version
SLR09 Gabriel O Pensador - Who's The Enemy? (15th Anniversary Remastered Edition) album art ITHAKA, Gabriel O Pensador ITHAKA, Gabriel O Pensador - Who's The Enemy? (15th Anniversary Remastered Edition)(CD, Single, Promo, RM) Sweatlodge Records SLR09 US 2019 Sell This Version