Елена Ваенга

Real Name:
Elena Vladimirovna Khrulyova (Елена Владимировна Хрулёва)
Profile:
Elena Vaenga (Елена Ваенга) is a Russian singer, songwriter and actress.
Born January 27, 1977 in Severomorsk, Murmansk Region, Russia.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1661327]

Artist

Albums

none Елена Ваенга - Флейта album art Елена Ваенга Флейта(2xCD) Not On Label none Russia 2005 Sell This Version
C31382 Елена Ваенга - Портрет album art Елена Ваенга Портрет(CD, Album) KDK Records C31382 Russia 2005 Sell This Version
none Елена Ваенга - Чёрные Очи album art Антон Яковлев, Елена Ваенга И Афина Антон Яковлев, Елена Ваенга И Афина - Чёрные Очи(CD, Album) Гриффон none Russia 2006 Sell This Version
KDK00826 Елена Ваенга - Шопен album art Елена Ваенга Шопен(CD, Album) KDK Records KDK00826 Russia 2006 Sell This Version
KDK01037 Елена Ваенга - Absenta album art Елена Ваенга Absenta(CD, Album) KDK Records KDK01037 Russia 2007 Sell This Version
KDK01338 Елена Ваенга - Дюны album art Елена Ваенга Дюны(CD, Album, Enh) KDK Records KDK01338 Russia 2007 Sell This Version
Елена Ваенга - Клавиши album art Елена Ваенга Клавиши (Album) Квадро-Диск Ukraine 2009 Sell This Version
KTL11-443 Елена Ваенга - Белая Птица album art Елена Ваенга Белая Птица(CD, Album) Квадро-Диск KTL11-443 Russia 2011 Sell This Version
KTL12-787 Елена Ваенга - Лена album art Елена Ваенга Лена(CD, Album) Квадро-Диск KTL12-787 Russia 2012 Sell This Version
UMG 15-CD5066 Елена Ваенга - New album art Елена Ваенга New(CD, Album) United Music Group UMG 15-CD5066 Russia 2015 Sell This Version
none Елена Ваенга - Принцесса album art Елена Ваенга Принцесса(CD) Not On Label none Russia Unknown Sell This Version
none Елена Ваенга - MP3-Kollektion album art Elena Vaenga* MP3-Kollektion(CD, mp3) Not On Label none Russia Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Елена Ваенга - Виски album art Елена Ваенга Виски(File, MP3, Single) ООО "Kvadro-Publishing" none Russia 2014

Compilations

BOX11-524 Елена Ваенга - Клавиши album art Елена Ваенга Клавиши(CD, Album + DVD-V, Comp) Квадро-Диск BOX11-524 Russia 2009 Sell This Version
Елена Ваенга - Лучшие Песни album art Елена Ваенга Лучшие Песни (Comp) Монолит Russia 2010 Sell This Version
GCR300 Елена Ваенга - Grand Collection album art Елена Ваенга Grand Collection(CD, Comp) Квадро-Диск GCR300 Russia 2011 Sell This Version
KTL11-550 Елена Ваенга - Две Звезды album art Стас Михайлов, Елена Ваенга Стас Михайлов, Елена Ваенга - Две Звезды(CD, Comp) Квадро-Диск KTL11-550 Russia 2011 Sell This Version
KTL 11-617 Елена Ваенга - Живая Струна album art Елена Ваенга Живая Струна(CD, Comp) Квадро-Диск KTL 11-617 Russia 2011 Sell This Version
UMG CD 13-202 Елена Ваенга - Super Hits Collection album art Елена Ваенга Super Hits Collection(CD, Comp) Classic Company UMG CD 13-202 Russia 2013 Sell This Version
none Елена Ваенга - 50 Лучших Песен album art Елена Ваенга 50 Лучших Песен(50xFile, MP3, Comp) ООО "Kvadro-Publishing" none Russia 2013
UMGCD14-032-1, UMGCD14-032-2, KDV13-138 Елена Ваенга - The Best album art Елена Ваенга The Best(2xCD, Comp + DVD-V, PAL) United Music Group, United Music Group, United Music Group, Квадро-Диск, Квадро-Диск, Квадро-Диск UMGCD14-032-1, UMGCD14-032-2, KDV13-138 Russia 2014 Sell This Version
UMLGP14-218 Елена Ваенга - The Best album art Елена Ваенга The Best(LP, Comp) United Music Group, Квадро-Диск UMLGP14-218 Russia Unknown Sell This Version

Videos

Елена Ваенга - Ваенга album art Елена Ваенга Ваенга Квадро-Диск Ukraine 2010 Sell This Version