Sandra Bernhard

Real Name:
Sandra Alice Bernhard
Profile:
American comedian, singer, actress and author, born June 6, 1955 in Flint, Michigan, United States.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

Sandra Bernhard - I'm Your Woman album art Sandra Bernhard I'm Your Woman (Album) Mercury, Mercury US 1985 Sell This Version
Sandra Bernhard - Without You I'm Nothing album art Sandra Bernhard Without You I'm Nothing (Album) Enigma Records (3) US 1989 Sell This Version
88338-0 Sandra Bernhard - Love, Love, And Love album art Sandra Bernhard Love, Love, And Love(Cass, Album) Simon & Schuster Audioworks 88338-0 US 1993 Sell This Version
Sandra Bernhard - Excuses For Bad Behavior, Part 1 album art Sandra Bernhard Excuses For Bad Behavior, Part 1 (Album) 550 Music US 1994 Sell This Version
Sandra Bernhard - I'm Still Here Damn It! album art Sandra Bernhard I'm Still Here Damn It! (Album) TVT Soundtrax US 1998 Sell This Version
Sandra Bernhard - The Love Machine album art Sandra Bernhard The Love Machine (Album) Not On Label US 2001 Sell This Version
none Sandra Bernhard - Hero Worship album art Sandra Bernhard Hero Worship(CD, Album) Not On Label none US 2001 Sell This Version
none Sandra Bernhard - Excuses For Bad Behavior: Part 2 album art Sandra Bernhard Excuses For Bad Behavior: Part 2(CDr, Album) Not On Label none US 2004 Sell This Version
none Sandra Bernhard - Giving 'til It Hurts album art Sandra Bernhard Giving 'til It Hurts(CDr, Album) Not On Label (Sandra Bernhard Self-released) none USA & Canada 2004 Sell This Version
none Sandra Bernhard - Live & Beautiful album art Sandra Bernhard Live & Beautiful(CDr, Album, Promo) Not On Label none US 2005 Sell This Version
none Sandra Bernhard - Gems Of Mystery album art Sandra Bernhard Gems Of Mystery(CDr, Album) Not On Label none US 2006 Sell This Version
none Sandra Bernhard - No Intermission album art Sandra Bernhard No Intermission(CDr, Album) Not On Label (Sandra Bernhard Self-released) none US 2006 Sell This Version
Sandra Bernhard - Everything Bad & Beautiful album art Sandra Bernhard Everything Bad & Beautiful (Album) Breaking Records US 2007 Sell This Version
Sandra Bernhard - Whatever It Takes album art Sandra Bernhard Whatever It Takes (Album) Mi5 Recordings US 2009 Sell This Version
Sandra Bernhard - I Love Being Me, Don't You? album art Sandra Bernhard I Love Being Me, Don't You? (Album) Rooftop Comedy Productions US 2011 Sell This Version
none Sandra Bernhard - Beautiful People album art Sandra Bernhard Beautiful People(CDr, Album, Promo) Not On Label none US 2011 Sell This Version
none Sandra Bernhard - Sandra Bernhard is #blessed album art Sandra Bernhard Sandra Bernhard is #blessed(CDr, Album) Not On Label none US 2015 Sell This Version
none Sandra Bernhard - Feel The Bernhard album art Sandra Bernhard Feel The Bernhard(CDr, Album) Not On Label none US 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

880 950-7 DJ Sandra Bernhard Everybody's Young(7", Promo) Mercury 880 950-7 DJ US 1985 Sell This Version
Sandra Bernhard - Phone Sex album art Sandra Bernhard Phone Sex (Maxi, Single) 550 Music, Epic Dance, Epic Records Group US 1994 Sell This Version
Sandra Bernhard - You Make Me Feel (Mighty Real) album art Sandra Bernhard You Make Me Feel (Mighty Real) (Maxi, Single) Epic US 1994 Sell This Version
BSK 6468 Sandra Bernhard - Manic Superstar album art Sandra Bernhard Manic Superstar(CD, Single, Promo) Epic BSK 6468 US 1994 Sell This Version
TVT 3291-0 Sandra Bernhard - On The Runway album art Sandra Bernhard On The Runway(12") TVT Records TVT 3291-0 US 1998 Sell This Version
none Sandra Bernhard - Wonder Woman (Sandra's Bush Mix) album art Sandra Bernhard Wonder Woman (Sandra's Bush Mix)(CDr, EP) Not On Label none US 2004 Sell This Version
Sandra Bernhard - Perfection album art Sandra Bernhard Perfection (Maxi, Single) Breaking Records US 2008 Sell This Version