Eileen Brennan

Real Name:
Verla Eileen Regina Brennen
Profile:
American Broadway and Hollywood actress and singer, born 3 September 1932 in Los Angeles, California, USA, died 28 July 2013 in Burbank, California, USA.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Eileen Brennan
[a1662569]

Artist

Albums

Eileen Brennan - Hello, Dolly! (The Original Broadway Cast Recording) album art Jerry Herman, Carol Channing Motherhood and 4 more… Jerry Herman, Carol Channing - Hello, Dolly! (The Original Broadway Cast Recording) (Album) RCA Victor US 1964 Sell This Version
60359-2-RCDJ Eileen Brennan - RCA Victor Broadway's Showplace album art Various Dancing Various - RCA Victor Broadway's Showplace(CD, Promo, Smplr) BMG Classics, RCA Victor 60359-2-RCDJ US 1989 Sell This Version
Eileen Brennan - Little Mary Sunshine (Original Cast Album) album art Various Naughty, Naughty Nancy and 5 more… Various - Little Mary Sunshine (Original Cast Album) (Album) Broadway Angel, Broadway Angel US 1960 Sell This Version

Compilations

Eileen Brennan - Celebrate Broadway, Vol. 9: Gotta Dance album art Various Dancing Various - Celebrate Broadway, Vol. 9: Gotta Dance (Comp) RCA Victor US 1995 Sell This Version
09026-63645-2 Eileen Brennan - Broadway In Love album art Various It Only Takes A Moment Various - Broadway In Love(CD, Comp) RCA Victor 09026-63645-2 US 2000 Sell This Version