Faberyayo

Real Name:
Pepijn Lanen
Profile:
Rapper from Netherlands, born 4 August 1982.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1663367]

Artist

Faberyayo Discography Tracks

Albums

Faberyayo - Het Grote Gedoe album art Faberyayo & Vic Crezée Faberyayo & Vic Crezée - Het Grote Gedoe (Album) TopNotch, Patta, Universal Music, Magnetron Music Netherlands 2010 Sell This Version
370 503-7 Faberyayo - Coco album art Faberyayo Coco(CD, Album) Magnetron Music 370 503-7 Netherlands 2012 Sell This Version
3922120 @1 Faberyayo - Het Grote Gedoe 2: Angst & Walging album art Faberyayo & Vic Crezée Faberyayo & Vic Crezée - Het Grote Gedoe 2: Angst & Walging(CD, Ltd, Mixed, Promo, Mix) TopNotch, Patta 3922120 @1 Netherlands 2014 Sell This Version
none Faberyayo - Chaos In Het Universum album art Stippenlift En Faberyayo Stippenlift En Faberyayo - Chaos In Het Universum(16xFile, MP3, Album) Magnetron Music none Netherlands 2017

Singles & EPs

none Faberyayo - Weten album art Stijn Ft. Faber Yayo* Stijn Ft. Faber Yayo* - Weten(CDr, Single, Promo) Playout! none Belgium 2011 Sell This Version
none Faberyayo - Een Echte album art Faberyayo Een Echte(CDr, Single, Promo) Magnetron Music, Universal Music none Netherlands 2012 Sell This Version
none Faberyayo - Zomer Aan De Wand album art Faberyayo Zomer Aan De Wand(CDr, Single, Promo) Magnetron Music, Universal Music none Netherlands 2012 Sell This Version
none Faberyayo - Sex, Drugs, Kleding & Centen album art Faberyayo & FS Green Faberyayo & FS Green - Sex, Drugs, Kleding & Centen(5xFile, MP3, EP) Patta none Netherlands 2013
none Faberyayo - Opzij album art Guus Meeuwis & New Cool Collective Big Band* Featuring Faberyayo Guus Meeuwis & New Cool Collective Big Band* Featuring Faberyayo - Opzij(CDr, Single, Promo) Universal Music none Netherlands 2014 Sell This Version
NL-W04-14-00442 Faberyayo - Lekker Niet album art Faberyayo X Tony* Feat. Willem De Bruin Faberyayo X Tony* Feat. Willem De Bruin - Lekker Niet(CD, Single, Promo) Pias NL-W04-14-00442 Netherlands 2014 Sell This Version
none Faberyayo - Solonaise album art Faberyayo Solonaise(CDr, Single, Promo) Topnotch, Universal Music, Magnetron Music none Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

MAG 118 Faberyayo - Chaos In Het Universum Remixen album art Stippenlift En Faberyayo Stippenlift En Faberyayo - Chaos In Het Universum Remixen(4xFile, MP3, 320) Magnetron Music MAG 118 Netherlands 2017

Videos (11) Edit