Fabio B.

Real Name:
Fabio Bonetti
Profile:
Italian singer, actor, tv and radio presenter and book writer, born 23 June 1972.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

Fabio B. - Mi Mancherai album art Fabio B. Mi Mancherai (Maxi) Media Records, Polydor Italy 1994 Sell This Version
Fabio B. Voglio Andare Al Mare (Maxi) Media Italiana Italy 1994 Sell This Version
Fabio B. - Volo album art Fabio* Volo (Maxi) Media Italiana Italy 1995 Sell This Version
Fabio B. - E' Stato Bello Cosi' album art Fabio B. E' Stato Bello Cosi' (Maxi) Media Italiana Italy 1995 Sell This Version
MDI 006 Fabio B. Chissa' Tu Dove Sei(12") Media Italiana MDI 006 Italy 1995 Sell This Version

Videos (11) Edit