Bronisław Opałko

Profile:
Born in 1952 in Kielce (Poland).
Died: 18 August 2018 in Kielce, Poland.
Polish cabaret artist, actor, composer and songwriter.
From the 70's also known as Genowefa Pigwa
Aliases:
[a1663932]

Artist

Bronisław Opałko Discography Tracks

Albums

MV 013 MC Bronisław Opałko - Zobaczysz Jak Będzie Fajnie album art Bronisław Opałko Zobaczysz Jak Będzie Fajnie(Cass, Album) Music Voice MV 013 MC Poland 1997 Sell This Version
550 Bronisław Opałko - Pigwa Z Nędzą Przez Kraj Pędzą album art Bronisław Opałko Pigwa Z Nędzą Przez Kraj Pędzą(Cass, Album) Poker Sound 550 Poland Unknown Sell This Version