Hannah Spearritt

Real Name:
Hannah Louise Spearritt
Profile:
English actress and singer, born 1 April 1981 in Great Yarmouth, England.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1665214]

Artist

Hannah Spearritt Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

MAXCD 211 Hannah Spearritt - S Club Party album art S Club 7 Our Time Has Come (as H. Spearritt) and 1 more… S Club 7 - S Club Party(CD, Maxi, Enh) Polydor MAXCD 211 South Africa 1999 Sell This Version
Hannah Spearritt - Best - The Greatest Hits Of S Club 7 album art S Club 7 Don't Stop Movin' (as Spearritt) S Club 7 - Best - The Greatest Hits Of S Club 7 (Comp) Universal, Polydor, FACT (2) UK 2003 Sell This Version
4400685542 Hannah Spearritt - YTV Big Fun Party Mix 4 album art Various Don't Stop Movin' (as H. Spearritt) Various - YTV Big Fun Party Mix 4(CD, Comp, Enh) Universal Music 4400685542 Canada 2003 Sell This Version
Hannah Spearritt - Golddiggas, Headnodders & Pholk Songs album art The Beautiful South Don't Stop Moving The Beautiful South - Golddiggas, Headnodders & Pholk Songs (Album) Sony Music UK, Sony Music UK, Sony Music UK UK & Europe 2004 Sell This Version
none Hannah Spearritt - Now That's What I Call The 00s album art Various Don't Stop Movin' (as Hannah Spearrit) Various - Now That's What I Call The 00s(3xCD, Comp) EMI, Virgin Music, Universal Music none UK 2010 Sell This Version
UMC10109 Hannah Spearritt - 101 No.1 Hits album art Various Don't Stop Movin' Various - 101 No.1 Hits(5xCD, Comp) UMC UMC10109 Europe 2017 Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

0652309 Hannah Spearritt - Don't Stop Movin' album art S Club 7 Show 6 and 1 more… S Club 7 - Don't Stop Movin'(DVD-V, Copy Prot.) Universal Music DVD Video, Polydor, FACT (2) 0652309 UK 2002 Sell This Version