Harry Aaltonen

Real Name:
Harry Eino Veikko Aaltonen
Profile:
Finnish composer, jazz drummer, music journalist and leader of Minimusic label. Born on February 3rd, 1930 in Vaasa, Finland. Died on August 26th, 2000.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1665216]

Artist