Jim Gillette

Real Name:
James Gillette
Profile:
American heavy metal vocalist, born Nov 10th, 1968.

He is known for his range and piercing screams.
Jim Gillette was married to Lita Ford from 1994 to 2011. They have two sons, James and Rocco Gillette.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1665619]

Artist

Jim Gillette Discography Tracks

Albums

Jim Gillette - Proud To Be Loud album art Nitro's Jim Gillette* Proud To Be Loud (Album) Jim Gillette's Loud Crowd US 1987 Sell This Version

Videos

none Jim Gillette Metal Method Guitar Lessons (Vocal Power)(VHS) Metal Method Productions none US 1993 Sell This Version

Videos (5) Edit